Aktuelle Ligen

Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Statistiken

1. Liga — Spieltag 6

16.10.2026 – 18.10.2026
Stand: 21.10.2026, 04:33

2. Liga — Spieltag 6

16.10.2026 – 18.10.2026
Stand: 21.10.2026, 04:33

1. Liga 25/26

#↑
Spieler↕
Sp↕
S↕
U↕
N↕
T↕
Pkt↕
1Sefa Alici(TV)65107616
2Amir Jafari65106916
3Mattheos Theodoropoulos65016815
4Ole Fladung64027112
5Jens Greiner6303689
6Ryan Raftery -16312619
7Firat Varli6303489
8Turan Sahin(A)6222688
9Jürgen Greiner6222628
10Kostas Pappas6213677
11Uwe Bäuerle6213657
12Tobias Kaufhold6213607
13Aris Tzimas(PL)6213577
14Timo Gamert(A)6213567
15Udo Stoll6114584
16Harald Beil(A) -16123524
17Stiven Milos6114434
18Daniel Scheuerpflug6105653

* Punktabzug / Disqualifikation eingerechnet

2. Liga 25/26

#↑
Spieler↕
Sp↕
S↕
U↕
N↕
T↕
Pkt↕
1Felix Cramme65108216
2Franky Larsch65016115
3Eleftherios Mavroudakis -165017814
4Matthias Kramer64026312
5Babis Papabasiliou64026312
6Klaus Mayländer64026012
7Bernd Widmaier63126210
8Sascha Lehmann6303689
9Lukas Bäuerle6303559
10Uwe Ritter6213637
11W.Harr6213517
12Vasilis Theodoropoulos6204586
13Steffen Bauszus -26213555
14Eva Gamert6114564
15D.Vitale -26132484
16Andreas Kaufhold6024642
17Daniel Adrian -16024401
18A.Eleftheriadis -46114410

* Punktabzug / Disqualifikation eingerechnet