Aktuelle Ligen

Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Statistiken

1. Liga — Spieltag 5

09.10.2026 – 11.10.2026
Stand: 12.10.2026, 05:21

2. Liga — Spieltag 5

09.10.2026 – 11.10.2026
Stand: 12.10.2026, 05:21

1. Liga 25/26

#↑
Spieler↕
Sp↕
S↕
U↕
N↕
T↕
Pkt↕
1Sefa Alici(TV)54106713
2Amir Jafari54105913
3Mattheos Theodoropoulos54015912
4Ole Fladung5302579
5Ryan Raftery -15311549
6Firat Varli5302469
7Uwe Bäuerle5212577
8Turan Sahin(A)5212567
9Aris Tzimas(PL)5212487
10Timo Gamert(A)5212477
11Kostas Pappas5203556
12Jens Greiner5203506
13Jürgen Greiner5122535
14Tobias Kaufhold5113484
15Harald Beil(A) -15122484
16Stiven Milos5113384
17Daniel Scheuerpflug5104583
18Udo Stoll5014491

* Punktabzug / Disqualifikation eingerechnet

2. Liga 25/26

#↑
Spieler↕
Sp↕
S↕
U↕
N↕
T↕
Pkt↕
1Eleftherios Mavroudakis55007415
2Felix Cramme54106613
3Klaus Mayländer54015312
4Franky Larsch54015212
5Bernd Widmaier53115610
6Sascha Lehmann5302579
7Matthias Kramer5302519
8Babis Papabasiliou5302509
9W.Harr5212477
10Uwe Ritter5203576
11Lukas Bäuerle5203486
12D.Vitale5131486
13Vasilis Theodoropoulos5104513
14Andreas Kaufhold5023572
15Steffen Bauszus -25113472
16A.Eleftheriadis -25113412
17Eva Gamert5014411
18Daniel Adrian -15014340

* Punktabzug / Disqualifikation eingerechnet