Aktuelle Ligen

Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Statistiken

1. Liga — Spieltag 7

23.10.2026 – 25.10.2026
Stand: 27.10.2026, 03:56

2. Liga — Spieltag 7

23.10.2026 – 25.10.2026
Stand: 27.10.2026, 03:56

1. Liga 25/26

#↑
Spieler↕
Sp↕
S↕
U↕
N↕
T↕
Pkt↕
1Mattheos Theodoropoulos76018218
2Amir Jafari75207617
3Sefa Alici(TV)75118416
4Ole Fladung74127813
5Jens Greiner74037812
6Jürgen Greiner73227311
7Kostas Pappas73137910
8Tobias Kaufhold73137110
9Timo Gamert(A)73137010
10Aris Tzimas(PL)73136710
11Ryan Raftery -17313699
12Firat Varli7304539
13Turan Sahin(A)7223748
14Uwe Bäuerle7223738
15Harald Beil(A) -17133605
16Udo Stoll7115684
17Stiven Milos7115514
18Daniel Scheuerpflug7106693

* Punktabzug / Disqualifikation eingerechnet

2. Liga 25/26

#↑
Spieler↕
Sp↕
S↕
U↕
N↕
T↕
Pkt↕
1Felix Cramme75208817
2Eleftherios Mavroudakis -176018817
3Babis Papabasiliou75027215
4Franky Larsch75026515
5Bernd Widmaier74127413
6Klaus Mayländer74126513
7Sascha Lehmann74037512
8Matthias Kramer74036912
9W.Harr73135710
10Lukas Bäuerle7304669
11Uwe Ritter7214697
12Vasilis Theodoropoulos7214637
13Andreas Kaufhold7124755
14Steffen Bauszus -27214595
15Eva Gamert7115614
16A.Eleftheriadis -47214543
17Daniel Adrian -17034462
18D.Vitale -57133481

* Punktabzug / Disqualifikation eingerechnet