Aktuelle Ligen

Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Statistiken

1. Liga — Spieltag 6

LIVE
16.10.2026 – 18.10.2026
Stand: 18.10.2026, 04:10

2. Liga — Spieltag 6

LIVE
16.10.2026 – 18.10.2026
Stand: 18.10.2026, 04:10

1. Liga 25/26

#↑
Spieler↕
Sp↕
S↕
U↕
N↕
T↕
Pkt↕
1Sefa Alici(TV)65107216
2Amir Jafari65106716
3Mattheos Theodoropoulos65016815
4Ole Fladung64026612
5Jens Greiner6303639
6Ryan Raftery -16312579
7Firat Varli6303489
8Turan Sahin(A)6222648
9Jürgen Greiner6222578
10Kostas Pappas6213637
11Uwe Bäuerle6213617
12Tobias Kaufhold6213567
13Aris Tzimas(PL)6213537
14Timo Gamert(A)6213527
15Udo Stoll6114544
16Harald Beil(A) -16123524
17Stiven Milos6114434
18Daniel Scheuerpflug6105623

* Punktabzug / Disqualifikation eingerechnet

2. Liga 25/26

#↑
Spieler↕
Sp↕
S↕
U↕
N↕
T↕
Pkt↕
1Franky Larsch65015715
2Eleftherios Mavroudakis -165017614
3Felix Cramme64207414
4Matthias Kramer64025912
5Babis Papabasiliou64025712
6Klaus Mayländer64025612
7Sascha Lehmann63126510
8Bernd Widmaier63125810
9Lukas Bäuerle6303539
10Uwe Ritter6213617
11W.Harr6213497
12Vasilis Theodoropoulos6204586
13Steffen Bauszus -26213555
14D.Vitale -26132484
15Andreas Kaufhold6033643
16Eva Gamert6024482
17Daniel Adrian -16024381
18A.Eleftheriadis -46114410

* Punktabzug / Disqualifikation eingerechnet